Friday, March 13, 2009

Call The Coroner

cuz yo ass bout to be *dead*

i had to share this video posted on O Hell Nawl (one of my favorite places to be unproductive at work lol)



lil donatello aint EVEN playin with that sketcher!!

whoolawd, i just had to share this shit before i lay it down.

3 comments:

MsLizziA said...

Damn Bella you be on OHN too? Its a small net. Girl i love that blog.

Visit it like i visit my email everyday

Bella said...

HELL YEAH girl, i use "that heffa bella" or "that bitch bella" lol

Mista Jaycee said...

They need to get that turtle a Woman quick. It's all fun and games til somebodies wife loses her Jimmy Choos! (smile)
Jaycee